Sunday, April 15, 2012


Thursday, April 12, 2012


Sweet Jesus!!  
 one minute with my sister and i wanna kill myself
but then like a miracle the great CRAIG FERGUSON comes on and
 makes my day EXTREMELY BETTER

Wednesday, April 11, 2012


If your reading this...  Solved it haha  but still really? This doesnt make you nerdy haha


Ok they Finally made Angry Birds gummies they taste prettty awesome I found them at 7-Eleven sweet

Sunday, April 8, 2012

I think ive grown up

   Ok so yesterday I had the most intelligent conversation ive had with anyone and I enjoyed it not today im talking to some 16 & 17 year olds and its annoying as hell  . I think Ive grown up....

Saturday, April 7, 2012

Crappy apartments

So my entire apartment had no electricity for like the first 13 hours of the day then it fixes itself (dont know how)  but then as soon as company comes over bam total darkness my apartment hates people (-_-)

Thursday, April 5, 2012


I freakin hate cliffhangers
I just finished Assassins Creed : Revelations  and it ended with a cliffhanger  now im even more anxious to get Assassins Creed 3

Wednesday, April 4, 2012

Assassins Creed

So i have gone thru Assassins Creed1,2,Brotherhood, and im about to finish Revelations
And I have made up my mind 
Im Getting a Freaking Assassin Creed Logo Tattoo ! 
probably on the back of my spine which will be awesome.

Tuesday, April 3, 2012

Santee St , LA

So last Saturday i went to LA's Fashion District although it was not the first time being there it was ok

although you see everything there lol

i saw pick up artists, pick pockets, and one robbery all part of the LA experience haha
still i enjoyed it even if i spent 6 hours looking for something my sister wanted (>-<)